Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0260000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0260000

Variableneigenschaften

f0260000

Eigenschaften

Label:F26_PARTNER_ZUSAMMENLEBEN
Position:364 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:210  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Wohnen zusammen 90 4.5042.86 42.86
Lebt woanders 120 5.9957.14 100.00
Gesamt21010.49100.0
 Missing KA 2 0.10
  System 1.790 89.41
Gesamt1.79289.51
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.