Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f042d000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f042d000

Variableneigenschaften

f042d000

Eigenschaften

Label:F42D_NIEMAND_UNTERST_ERHALTEN
Position:369 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.582  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:1 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid von niemandem 1.582 79.02100.00 100.00
Gesamt1.58279.02100.0
 Missing KA 14 0.70
  System 406 20.28
Gesamt42020.98
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.