Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f042b000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f042b000

Variableneigenschaften

f042b000

Eigenschaften

Label:F42B_NIEMAND_MAHLZEITEN
Position:367 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:95  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:1 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid mit niemandem 95 4.75100.00 100.00
Gesamt954.75100.0
 Missing KA 6 0.30
  System 1.901 94.96
Gesamt1.90795.25
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.