Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0250000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0250000

Variableneigenschaften

f0250000

Eigenschaften

Label:F25_PARTNERSCHAFT_JA_NEIN
Position:363 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:452  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid ja 212 10.5946.90 46.90
nein 240 11.9953.10 100.00
Gesamt45222.58100.0
 Missing   System 1.550 77.42
Gesamt1.55077.42
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.