Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f042a000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f042a000

Variableneigenschaften

f042a000

Eigenschaften

Label:F42A_NIEMAND_PERSOENLICHES
Position:366 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:50  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:1 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid mit niemandem 50 2.50100.00 100.00
Gesamt502.50100.0
 Missing KA 15 0.75
  System 1.937 96.75
Gesamt1.95297.50
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.