Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f042g002
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f042g002

Variableneigenschaften

f042g002

Eigenschaften

Label:F42G_KEINE_KINDER_BEFRAGTER
Position:374 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:493  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:1 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Keine Kinde 493 24.63100.00 100.00
Gesamt49324.63100.0
 Missing KA 103 5.14
  System 1.406 70.23
Gesamt1.50975.37
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.