Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f042g000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f042g000

Variableneigenschaften

f042g000

Eigenschaften

Label:F42G_ELTERN_BEFRAGTER_TOT
Position:372 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:386  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:1 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid beide Eltern tot 386 19.28100.00 100.00
Gesamt38619.28100.0
 Missing KA 20 1.00
  System 1.596 79.72
Gesamt1.61680.72
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.