Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f042e000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f042e000

Variableneigenschaften

f042e000

Eigenschaften

Label:F42E_NIEMAND_UNTERST_GEBEN
Position:370 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.558  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:1 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid An niemanden 1.558 77.82100.00 100.00
Gesamt1.55877.82100.0
 Missing K 16 0.80
  System 428 21.38
Gesamt44422.18
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.