Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0660000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0660000

Variableneigenschaften

f0660000

Eigenschaften

Label:F66_ARBEITSZEIT_PRO_WOCHE
Position:401 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.315  Minimum:5  Mean:39,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:99 Stdev:13,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 5,00 3 0.150.23 0.23
6,00 2 0.100.15 0.38
7,00 1 0.050.08 0.46
8,00 5 0.250.38 0.84
9,00 4 0.200.30 1.14
10  10,00 10 0.500.76 1.90
11  11,00 1 0.050.08 1.98
12  12,00 10 0.500.76 2.74
13  13,00 4 0.200.30 3.04
14  14,00 5 0.250.38 3.42
15  15,00 10 0.500.76 4.18
16  16,00 3 0.150.23 4.41
17  17,00 4 0.200.30 4.71
17.5  17,50 1 0.050.08 4.79
18  18,00 6 0.300.46 5.25
19  19,00 3 0.150.23 5.48
19.5  19,50 1 0.050.08 5.55
20  20,00 98 4.907.45 13.00
21  21,00 2 0.100.15 13.16
21.5  21,50 2 0.100.15 13.31
22  22,00 3 0.150.23 13.54
22.5  22,50 1 0.050.08 13.61
23  23,00 3 0.150.23 13.84
23.5  23,50 1 0.050.08 13.92
24  24,00 9 0.450.68 14.60
25  25,00 28 1.402.13 16.73
26  26,00 3 0.150.23 16.96
27  27,00 4 0.200.30 17.26
28  28,00 7 0.350.53 17.79
29  29,00 2 0.100.15 17.95
30  30,00 28 1.402.13 20.08
32  32,00 4 0.200.30 20.38
32.5  32,50 1 0.050.08 20.46
33  33,00 3 0.150.23 20.68
35  35,00 12 0.600.91 21.60
36  36,00 1 0.050.08 21.67
37  37,00 2 0.100.15 21.83
37.5  37,50 92 4.607.00 28.82
38  38,00 18 0.901.37 30.19
38.5  38,50 106 5.298.06 38.25
39  39,00 18 0.901.37 39.62
40  40,00 489 24.4337.19 76.81
40.5  40,50 1 0.050.08 76.88
41  41,00 2 0.100.15 77.03
41.5  41,50 2 0.100.15 77.19
42  42,00 20 1.001.52 78.71
42.5  42,50 6 0.300.46 79.16
43  43,00 5 0.250.38 79.54
44  44,00 5 0.250.38 79.92
45  45,00 42 2.103.19 83.12
46  46,00 1 0.050.08 83.19
46.5  46,50 1 0.050.08 83.27
47  47,00 2 0.100.15 83.42
48  48,00 14 0.701.06 84.49
49  49,00 1 0.050.08 84.56
50  50,00 71 3.555.40 89.96
52  52,00 4 0.200.30 90.27
55  55,00 23 1.151.75 92.02
56  56,00 2 0.100.15 92.17
57.5  57,50 1 0.050.08 92.24
59  59,00 1 0.050.08 92.32
60  60,00 38 1.902.89 95.21
65  65,00 9 0.450.68 95.89
68  68,00 2 0.100.15 96.05
70  70,00 21 1.051.60 97.64
75  75,00 6 0.300.46 98.10
78  78,00 1 0.050.08 98.17
80  80,00 7 0.350.53 98.71
90  90,00 1 0.050.08 98.78
99.900000000…  99,90 16 0.801.22 100.00
Gesamt1.31565.68100.0
 Missing   System 687 34.32
Gesamt68734.32
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.