Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0590000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0590000

Variableneigenschaften

f0590000

Eigenschaften

Label:F59_ARBEITSZEIT_AENDERUNG
Position:397 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.874  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Ja 532 26.5728.39 28.39
Nein 1.342 67.0371.61 100.00
Gesamt1.87493.61100.0
 Missing KA 7 0.35
  System 121 6.04
Gesamt1286.39
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.