Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0650000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0650000

Variableneigenschaften

f0650000

Eigenschaften

Label:F65_ARBEITSSUCHE_JA_NEIN
Position:400 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:673  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid ja 101 5.0415.01 15.01
nein 572 28.5784.99 100.00
Gesamt67333.62100.0
 Missing KA 9 0.45
  System 1.320 65.93
Gesamt1.32966.38
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.