Suche...
DJI-Daten » FS » F2000 3. Fam… » Paneldatensatz » f0640000
DJI-Daten » FS » F2000 3. Fam… » Paneldatensatz » f0640000

Variableneigenschaften

f0640000

Eigenschaften

Label:F64_BERUFL_SITUATION_DERZEIT
Position:399 von 1321

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:1.997  Minimum:1  Mean:2,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:7 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid erwerbstaetig 1.315 65.6865.85 65.85
in Ausbildung 65 3.253.25 69.10
arbeitslos 44 2.202.20 71.31
nicht erwerbst 508 25.3725.44 96.75
Wehr/Zivildienst 11 0.550.55 97.30
Rentner/Pension. 12 0.600.60 97.90
Sonstiges 42 2.102.10 100.00
Gesamt1.99799.75100.0
 Missing   System 5 0.25
Gesamt50.25
Gesamt2.002100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.