Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f1110014
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f1110014

Variableneigenschaften

f1110014

Eigenschaften

Label:F111_PARTNER_PROBL_AUFGETR
Position:687 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:99  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:1 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid aufgetreten 99 4.95100.00 100.00
Gesamt994.95100.0
 Missing   System 1.903 95.05
Gesamt1.90395.05
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.