Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f1110010
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f1110010

Variableneigenschaften

f1110010

Eigenschaften

Label:F111_ELTERN_PROBLEME_AUFGETR
Position:683 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:93  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:1 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid aufgetreten 93 4.65100.00 100.00
Gesamt934.65100.0
 Missing   System 1.909 95.35
Gesamt1.90995.35
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.