Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Externe leib… » f03
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Externe leib… » f03

Variableneigenschaften

f03

Eigenschaften

Label:Familienstand
Position:8 von 394

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:12  Minimum:1  Mean:2,000 
Gesamtfälle:12 Maximum:5 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid verheiratet 2 16.6716.67 16.67
geschieden 9 75.0075.00 91.67
ledig 1 8.338.33 100.00
Gesamt12
Gesamt12100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.