Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Externe leib… » f02
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Externe leib… » f02

Variableneigenschaften

f02

Eigenschaften

Label:Religionszugehörigkeit
Position:7 von 394

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:12  Minimum:1  Mean:3,000 
Gesamtfälle:12 Maximum:6 Stdev:2,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Evangelisch 4 33.3333.33 33.33
Römisch-katholisch 4 33.3333.33 66.67
keine Religionsgemeinschaft 4 33.3333.33 100.00
Gesamt12
Gesamt12100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.