Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Externe leib… » f01_j
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Externe leib… » f01_j

Variableneigenschaften

f01_j

Eigenschaften

Label:Geburtsdatum Jahr
Position:5 von 394

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:11  Minimum:56  Mean:61,000 
Gesamtfälle:12 Maximum:68 Stdev:3,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 56  - 1 8.339.09 9.09
57  - 2 16.6718.18 27.27
59  - 2 16.6718.18 45.45
61  - 1 8.339.09 54.55
62  - 1 8.339.09 63.64
63  - 1 8.339.09 72.73
64  - 1 8.339.09 81.82
65  - 1 8.339.09 90.91
68  - 1 8.339.09 100.00
Gesamt1191.67100.0
 Missing   System 1 8.33
Gesamt18.33
Gesamt12100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.