Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Externe leib… » f01_m
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Externe leib… » f01_m

Variableneigenschaften

f01_m

Eigenschaften

Label:Geburtsdatum Monat
Position:4 von 394

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:11  Minimum:1  Mean:6,000 
Gesamtfälle:12 Maximum:10 Stdev:2,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Janurar 1 8.339.09 9.09
März 2 16.6718.18 27.27
April 1 8.339.09 36.36
Juni 1 8.339.09 45.45
Juli 2 16.6718.18 63.64
August 2 16.6718.18 81.82
10  Oktober 2 16.6718.18 100.00
Gesamt1191.67100.0
 Missing   System 1 8.33
Gesamt18.33
Gesamt12100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.