Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Externe leib… » welle
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Externe leib… » welle

Variableneigenschaften

welle

Eigenschaften

Label:
Position:392 von 394

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:12  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:12 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 10 83.3383.33 83.33
- 2 16.6716.67 100.00
Gesamt12
Gesamt12100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.