Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » einw_kl
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » einw_kl

Variableneigenschaften

einw_kl

Eigenschaften

Label:GEMEINDE_GROESSEN_KLASSE_POLIT
Position:6 von 175

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:10.043  Minimum:1  Mean:4,000 
Gesamtfälle:10.043 Maximum:7 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid unter 2000 Ew 625 6.226.22 6.22
2000 - u. 5000 Ew 896 8.928.92 15.14
5000 - u. 20000 Ew 2.439 24.2924.29 39.43
20000 - u. 50000 Ew 1.715 17.0817.08 56.51
50000 - u. 100000 Ew 928 9.249.24 65.75
100000 - u. 500000 Ew 1.632 16.2516.25 82.00
500000 u. mehr Ew 1.808 18.0018.00 100.00
Gesamt10.043
Gesamt10.043100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.