Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » bula
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » bula

Variableneigenschaften

bula

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:10.043  Minimum:1  Mean:6,000 
Gesamtfälle:10.043 Maximum:11 Stdev:2,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEI 398 3.963.96 3.96
HAMBURG 280 2.792.79 6.75
NIEDERSACHSEN 1.223 12.1812.18 18.93
BREMEN 86 0.860.86 19.78
NORDRHEIN-WESTFALEN 2.685 26.7426.74 46.52
HESSEN 868 8.648.64 55.16
RHEINLAND-PFALZ 621 6.186.18 61.35
BADEN-W.RTTEMBERG 1.460 14.5414.54 75.88
BAYERN 1.817 18.0918.09 93.98
10  SAARLAND 213 2.122.12 96.10
11  BERLIN 392 3.903.90 100.00
Gesamt10.043
Gesamt10.043100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.