Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » fd023300
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » fd023300

Variableneigenschaften

fd023300

Eigenschaften

Label:FD233_BERUFL_ORIENT_KOOPERA
Position:138 von 155
Frage:233 
Label:FD233_BERUFL_ORIENT_KOOPERA

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.936  Minimum:1  Mean:3,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.951 Maximum:6 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid bis einschl. 16,7 322 16.5016.63 16.63
bis 33,3% 323 16.5616.68 33.32
bis 50% 323 16.5616.68 50.00
bis 66,7% 322 16.5016.63 66.63
bis 83,3% 328 16.8116.94 83.57
bis 100% 318 16.3016.43 100.00
Gesamt1.93699.23100.0
 Missing   System 15 0.77
Gesamt150.77
Gesamt1.951100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.