Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » fd023200
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » fd023200

Variableneigenschaften

fd023200

Eigenschaften

Label:FD232_BERUFL_ORIENT_KARRIERE
Position:137 von 155
Frage:232 
Label:FD232_BERUFL_ORIENT_KARRIERE

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.936  Minimum:1  Mean:3,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.951 Maximum:6 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid bis 16,7% 322 16.5016.63 16.63
bis 33,3% 324 16.6116.74 33.37
bis 50% 322 16.5016.63 50.00
bis 66,7% 323 16.5616.68 66.68
bis 83,3% 323 16.5616.68 83.37
bis 100% 322 16.5016.63 100.00
Gesamt1.93699.23100.0
 Missing   System 15 0.77
Gesamt150.77
Gesamt1.951100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.