Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » fd022900
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » fd022900

Variableneigenschaften

fd022900

Eigenschaften

Label:FD229_ERZIEHUNG_INDIVIDUALISM
Position:134 von 155
Frage:229 
Label:FD229_ERZIEHUNG_INDIVIDUALISM
Vergleiche:
Familiensurveys
2. Familien…Basisdatei: f2290000

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.937  Minimum:1  Mean:3,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.951 Maximum:6 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid bis 16,7% 322 16.5016.62 16.62
bis 33,3% 323 16.5616.68 33.30
bis 50% 323 16.5616.68 49.97
bis 66,7% 323 16.5616.68 66.65
bis 83,3% 323 16.5616.68 83.32
bis 100% 323 16.5616.68 100.00
Gesamt1.93799.28100.0
 Missing   System 14 0.72
Gesamt140.72
Gesamt1.951100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.