Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Kinder in ni… » Kinderdaten » f1
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Kinder in ni… » Kinderdaten » f1

Variableneigenschaften

f1

Eigenschaften

Label:ANZAHL_PERSONEN_IM_HH
Position:4 von 83
Vergleiche:
Jugendsurveys
Ausländersu…Kinderdatei: v9001

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:2.085  Minimum:1  Mean:3,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.085 Maximum:9 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1,00 26 1.251.25 1.25
2,00 329 15.7815.78 17.03
3,00 896 42.9742.97 60.00
4,00 585 28.0628.06 88.06
5,00 171 8.208.20 96.26
6,00 61 2.932.93 99.18
7,00 12 0.580.58 99.76
8,00 3 0.140.14 99.90
9,00 2 0.100.10 100.00
Gesamt2.085
Gesamt2.085100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.