Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Kinder in ni… » Kinderdaten » bula
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Kinder in ni… » Kinderdaten » bula

Variableneigenschaften

bula

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:2.085  Minimum:1  Mean:9,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.085 Maximum:20 Stdev:5,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEI 78 3.743.74 3.74
HAMBURG 27 1.291.29 5.04
NIEDERSACHSEN 197 9.459.45 14.48
BREMEN 30 1.441.44 15.92
NORDRHEIN-WESTFALEN 259 12.4212.42 28.35
HESSEN 128 6.146.14 34.48
RHEINLAND-PFALZ 77 3.693.69 38.18
BADEN-W.RTTEMBERG 182 8.738.73 46.91
BAYERN 288 13.8113.81 60.72
10  SAARLAND 17 0.820.82 61.53
12  MECKLENBURG-VORPOMMERN 86 4.124.12 65.66
13  BRANDENBURG 158 7.587.58 73.24
14  SACHSEN-ANHALT 138 6.626.62 79.86
15  THUERINGEN 119 5.715.71 85.56
16  SACHSEN 173 8.308.30 93.86
19  BERLIN (West) 71 3.413.41 97.27
20  BERLIN (Ost) 57 2.732.73 100.00
Gesamt2.085
Gesamt2.085100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.