Suche...
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » 3. Jugendsur… » 16- bis 29-J… » int_dat1
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » 3. Jugendsur… » 16- bis 29-J… » int_dat1

Variableneigenschaften

int_dat1

Eigenschaften

Label:Tag: Interviewdatum
Position:3 von 706

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:6.947  Minimum:1  Mean:15,000 
Gesamtfälle:6.956 Maximum:31 Stdev:8,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 221 3.183.18 3.18
- 225 3.233.24 6.42
- 222 3.193.20 9.62
- 184 2.652.65 12.26
- 207 2.982.98 15.24
- 230 3.313.31 18.55
- 183 2.632.63 21.19
- 246 3.543.54 24.73
- 241 3.463.47 28.20
10  - 274 3.943.94 32.14
11  - 231 3.323.33 35.47
12  - 225 3.233.24 38.71
13  - 228 3.283.28 41.99
14  - 163 2.342.35 44.34
15  - 264 3.803.80 48.14
16  - 245 3.523.53 51.66
17  - 251 3.613.61 55.28
18  - 255 3.673.67 58.95
19  - 236 3.393.40 62.34
20  - 262 3.773.77 66.11
21  - 210 3.023.02 69.14
22  - 269 3.873.87 73.01
23  - 181 2.602.61 75.62
24  - 202 2.902.91 78.52
25  - 274 3.943.94 82.47
26  - 232 3.343.34 85.81
27  - 272 3.913.92 89.72
28  - 193 2.772.78 92.50
29  - 274 3.943.94 96.44
30  - 191 2.752.75 99.19
31  - 56 0.810.81 100.00
Gesamt6.94799.87100.0
 Missing 99  k.A. 9 0.13
Gesamt90.13
Gesamt6.956100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.