Suche...
DJI-Studien » Kinderpanel » Wie wachsen … » Befragung Ki… » intsex
DJI-Studien » Kinderpanel » Wie wachsen … » Befragung Ki… » intsex

Variableneigenschaften

intsex

Eigenschaften

Label:Interviewergeschlecht
Position:7 von 586

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.293  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.293 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid männlich 660 51.0451.04 51.04
weiblich 633 48.9648.96 100.00
Gesamt1.293
Gesamt1.293100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.