Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Hauptintervi… » inttag
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Hauptintervi… » inttag

Variableneigenschaften

inttag

Eigenschaften

Label:Interview Tag
Position:777 von 778

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:12.105  Minimum:1  Mean:18,000 
Gesamtfälle:12.105 Maximum:31 Stdev:6,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 30 0.250.25 0.25
- 61 0.500.50 0.75
- 135 1.121.12 1.87
- 110 0.910.91 2.78
- 121 1.001.00 3.78
- 120 0.990.99 4.77
- 85 0.700.70 5.47
- 46 0.380.38 5.85
- 165 1.361.36 7.21
10  - 304 2.512.51 9.72
11  - 356 2.942.94 12.66
12  - 425 3.513.51 16.18
13  - 430 3.553.55 19.73
14  - 501 4.144.14 23.87
15  - 367 3.033.03 26.90
16  - 455 3.763.76 30.66
17  - 565 4.674.67 35.32
18  - 456 3.773.77 39.09
19  - 686 5.675.67 44.76
20  - 753 6.226.22 50.98
21  - 1.042 8.618.61 59.59
22  - 898 7.427.42 67.01
23  - 1.031 8.528.52 75.52
24  - 1.013 8.378.37 83.89
25  - 721 5.965.96 89.85
26  - 378 3.123.12 92.97
27  - 429 3.543.54 96.51
28  - 297 2.452.45 98.97
30  - 103 0.850.85 99.82
31  - 22 0.180.18 100.00
Gesamt12.105
Gesamt12.105100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.