Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » f03
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » f03

Variableneigenschaften

f03

Eigenschaften

Label:Wie lange?
Position:272 von 1320

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:112  Minimum:1  Mean:7,000 
Gesamtfälle:4.009 Maximum:36 Stdev:5,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 2 0.051.79 1.79
- 6 0.155.36 7.14
- 13 0.3211.61 18.75
- 19 0.4716.96 35.71
- 10 0.258.93 44.64
- 26 0.6523.21 67.86
- 1 0.020.89 68.75
- 6 0.155.36 74.11
- 6 0.155.36 79.46
10  - 2 0.051.79 81.25
11  - 4 0.103.57 84.82
12  - 12 0.3010.71 95.54
16  - 1 0.020.89 96.43
24  - 1 0.020.89 97.32
30  - 2 0.051.79 99.11
36  - 1 0.020.89 100.00
Gesamt1122.79100.0
 Missing   System 3.897 97.21
Gesamt3.89797.21
Gesamt4.009100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.