Suche...
DJI-Studien » Kinderpanel » 1. Zusatzbef… » 1. Welle Mig… » land
DJI-Studien » Kinderpanel » 1. Zusatzbef… » 1. Welle Mig… » land

Variableneigenschaften

land

Eigenschaften

Label:Bundesland
Position:1752 von 2120

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:2.709  Minimum:1  Mean:7,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.709 Maximum:16 Stdev:3,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Schleswig-Holstein 101 3.733.73 3.73
Hamburg 93 3.433.43 7.16
Niedersachsen 279 10.3010.30 17.46
Bremen 29 1.071.07 18.53
Nordrhein-Westfalen 593 21.8921.89 40.42
Hessen 209 7.727.72 48.14
Rheinland-Pfalz 103 3.803.80 51.94
Baden-Württemberg 405 14.9514.95 66.89
Bayern 372 13.7313.73 80.62
10  Saarland 34 1.261.26 81.88
11  Berlin (Gesamt) 120 4.434.43 86.30
12  Brandenburg 61 2.252.25 88.56
13  Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 48 1.771.77 90.33
14  Sachsen 114 4.214.21 94.54
15  Sachsen-Anhalt 91 3.363.36 97.90
16  Thueringen 57 2.102.10 100.00
Gesamt2.709
Gesamt2.709100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.