Suche...
DJI-Studien » Kinderpanel » Wie wachsen … » Kontaktproto… » land
DJI-Studien » Kinderpanel » Wie wachsen … » Kontaktproto… » land

Variableneigenschaften

land

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:4.428  Minimum:1  Mean:7,000 
Gesamtfälle:4.428 Maximum:16 Stdev:3,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Schleswig-Holstein 177 4.004.00 4.00
Hamburg 88 1.991.99 5.98
Niedersachsen 415 9.379.37 15.36
Bremen 43 0.970.97 16.33
Nordrhein-Westfalen 1.024 23.1323.13 39.45
Hessen 354 7.997.99 47.45
Rheinland-Pfalz 192 4.344.34 51.78
Baden-Württemberg 529 11.9511.95 63.73
Bayern 631 14.2514.25 77.98
10  Saarland 88 1.991.99 79.97
11  Berlin (Gesamt) 178 4.024.02 83.99
12  Brandenburg 124 2.802.80 86.79
13  Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 88 1.991.99 88.78
14  Sachsen 264 5.965.96 94.74
15  Sachsen-Anhalt 132 2.982.98 97.72
16  Thueringen 101 2.282.28 100.00
Gesamt4.428
Gesamt4.428100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.