Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Kinderbiogra… » f2740001
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Kinderbiogra… » f2740001

Variableneigenschaften

f2740001

Eigenschaften

Label:[k] Pro_Kopf_Einkommen (Gruppiert)
Position:54 von 59

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:10.676  Minimum:1  Mean:3,000 
Gesamtfälle:13.037 Maximum:7 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid bis 1000 DM 1.855 14.2317.38 17.38
1001 bis 1250 DM 1.844 14.1417.27 34.65
1251 bis 1500 DM 2.189 16.7920.50 55.15
1501 BIS 2000 DM 2.582 19.8124.19 79.34
2001 BIS 2500 DM 1.289 9.8912.07 91.41
2501 BIS 3000 DM 514 3.944.81 96.23
Über 3000 DM 403 3.093.77 100.00
Gesamt10.67681.89100.0
 Missing   System 2.361 18.11
Gesamt2.36118.11
Gesamt13.037100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.