Suche...
DJI-Daten » FS » F2000 3. Fam… » Kinderbiogra… » f60
DJI-Daten » FS » F2000 3. Fam… » Kinderbiogra… » f60

Variableneigenschaften

f60

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:13.037  Minimum:18  Mean:43,000 
Gesamtfälle:13.037 Maximum:67 Stdev:9,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 18  - 8 0.060.06 0.06
19  - 11 0.080.08 0.15
20  - 18 0.140.14 0.28
21  - 22 0.170.17 0.45
22  - 22 0.170.17 0.62
23  - 44 0.340.34 0.96
24  - 58 0.440.44 1.40
25  - 73 0.560.56 1.96
26  - 148 1.141.14 3.10
27  - 115 0.880.88 3.98
28  - 117 0.900.90 4.88
29  - 143 1.101.10 5.98
30  - 160 1.231.23 7.20
31  - 259 1.991.99 9.19
32  - 291 2.232.23 11.42
33  - 299 2.292.29 13.71
34  - 402 3.083.08 16.80
35  - 370 2.842.84 19.64
36  - 539 4.134.13 23.77
37  - 471 3.613.61 27.38
38  - 580 4.454.45 31.83
39  - 609 4.674.67 36.50
40  - 567 4.354.35 40.85
41  - 462 3.543.54 44.40
42  - 447 3.433.43 47.83
43  - 469 3.603.60 51.42
44  - 468 3.593.59 55.01
45  - 431 3.313.31 58.32
46  - 407 3.123.12 61.44
47  - 393 3.013.01 64.46
48  - 376 2.882.88 67.34
49  - 430 3.303.30 70.64
50  - 380 2.912.91 73.55
51  - 371 2.852.85 76.40
52  - 419 3.213.21 79.61
53  - 439 3.373.37 82.98
54  - 461 3.543.54 86.52
55  - 395 3.033.03 89.55
56  - 119 0.910.91 90.46
57  - 104 0.800.80 91.26
58  - 101 0.770.77 92.03
59  - 96 0.740.74 92.77
60  - 115 0.880.88 93.65
61  - 121 0.930.93 94.58
62  - 128 0.980.98 95.56
63  - 141 1.081.08 96.64
64  - 171 1.311.31 97.95
65  - 104 0.800.80 98.75
66  - 110 0.840.84 99.59
67  - 53 0.410.41 100.00
Gesamt13.037
Gesamt13.037100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.