Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Kinderbiogra… » f60j
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Kinderbiogra… » f60j

Variableneigenschaften

f60j

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:13.037  Minimum:1933  Mean:1.955,000 
Gesamtfälle:13.037 Maximum:1982 Stdev:9,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1933  - 69 0.530.53 0.53
1934  - 117 0.900.90 1.43
1935  - 99 0.760.76 2.19
1936  - 175 1.341.34 3.53
1937  - 133 1.021.02 4.55
1938  - 133 1.021.02 5.57
1939  - 114 0.870.87 6.44
1940  - 114 0.870.87 7.32
1941  - 97 0.740.74 8.06
1942  - 112 0.860.86 8.92
1943  - 113 0.870.87 9.79
1944  - 149 1.141.14 10.93
1945  - 439 3.373.37 14.30
1946  - 440 3.383.38 17.67
1947  - 446 3.423.42 21.09
1948  - 422 3.243.24 24.33
1949  - 374 2.872.87 27.20
1950  - 368 2.822.82 30.02
1951  - 431 3.313.31 33.33
1952  - 409 3.143.14 36.47
1953  - 380 2.912.91 39.38
1954  - 379 2.912.91 42.29
1955  - 462 3.543.54 45.83
1956  - 453 3.473.47 49.31
1957  - 465 3.573.57 52.87
1958  - 455 3.493.49 56.36
1959  - 477 3.663.66 60.02
1960  - 614 4.714.71 64.73
1961  - 639 4.904.90 69.63
1962  - 500 3.843.84 73.47
1963  - 500 3.843.84 77.30
1964  - 491 3.773.77 81.07
1965  - 399 3.063.06 84.13
1966  - 371 2.852.85 86.98
1967  - 307 2.352.35 89.33
1968  - 284 2.182.18 91.51
1969  - 219 1.681.68 93.19
1970  - 169 1.301.30 94.48
1971  - 124 0.950.95 95.44
1972  - 98 0.750.75 96.19
1973  - 133 1.021.02 97.21
1974  - 128 0.980.98 98.19
1975  - 74 0.570.57 98.76
1976  - 50 0.380.38 99.14
1977  - 36 0.280.28 99.42
1978  - 22 0.170.17 99.59
1979  - 20 0.150.15 99.74
1980  - 22 0.170.17 99.91
1981  - 6 0.050.05 99.95
1982  - 6 0.050.05 100.00
Gesamt13.037
Gesamt13.037100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.