Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Kinderbiogra… » f51
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Kinderbiogra… » f51

Variableneigenschaften

f51

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:13.037  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:13.037 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Männlich 4.868 37.3437.34 37.34
Weiblich 8.169 62.6662.66 100.00
Gesamt13.037
Gesamt13.037100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.