Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Partnerbiogr… » inttyps
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Partnerbiogr… » inttyps

Variableneigenschaften

inttyps

Eigenschaften

Label:[>] Interviewtyp
Position:59 von 59

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:12.879  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:12.879 Maximum:3 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Hauptinterview (18 - 55 Jahre) 10.161 78.9078.90 78.90
Zusatzinterview (16 - 17 Jahre) 51 0.400.40 79.29
Panel-Interview 2.667 20.7120.71 100.00
Gesamt12.879
Gesamt12.879100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.