Suche...
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Kinderdatei » v0209
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Kinderdatei » v0209

Variableneigenschaften

v0209

Eigenschaften

Label:F24 Nationalität Person 11
Position:169 von 669

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:37  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:803 Maximum:3 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Herkunftsland 13 1.6235.14 35.14
deutsch 18 2.2448.65 83.78
andere Nation. 6 0.7516.22 100.00
Gesamt374.61100.0
 Missing   System 766 95.39
Gesamt76695.39
Gesamt803100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.