Suche...
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Kinderdatei » v0251
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Kinderdatei » v0251

Variableneigenschaften

v0251

Eigenschaften

Label:F27 Kontakt Person 14
Position:211 von 669

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:16  Minimum:1  Mean:2,000 
Gesamtfälle:803 Maximum:6 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid täglich 5 0.6231.25 31.25
mehrmals wöchentl. 9 1.1256.25 87.50
einmal/Monat 1 0.126.25 93.75
seltener 1 0.126.25 100.00
Gesamt161.99100.0
 Missing   System 787 98.01
Gesamt78798.01
Gesamt803100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.