Suche...
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0424
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0424

Variableneigenschaften

v0424

Eigenschaften

Label:F84 F Zeit: Kochen
Position:417 von 707
Frage:84, Teil/Item: F 
Fragetext:Zeit: Kochen
Kommentar:Angabe Jugendlicher.
Vergleiche:
Jugendsurveys
Ausländersur…Kinderdatei: v0424
Ausländersur…Eltern: v1424

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:1.136  Minimum:1  Mean:3,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.504 Maximum:4 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid täglich 47 1.884.14 4.14
mehrmals/Woche 205 8.1918.05 22.18
gelegentlich 468 18.6941.20 63.38
nie 416 16.6136.62 100.00
Gesamt1.13645.37100.0
 Missing   System 1.368 54.63
Gesamt1.36854.63
Gesamt2.504100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.