Suche...
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Kinderdatei » v0424
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Kinderdatei » v0424

Variableneigenschaften

v0424

Eigenschaften

Label:F28 F Zeit: Kochen
Position:303 von 669
Frage:28, Teil/Item: F 
Fragetext:Zeit: Kochen
Kommentar:Angabe des Kindes.
Vergleiche:
Jugendsurveys
Ausländersur…Jugendliche: v0424
Ausländersur…Eltern: v1424

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:793  Minimum:1  Mean:3,000 
Gesamtfälle:803 Maximum:4 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid täglich 6 0.750.76 0.76
mehrmals/Woche 88 10.9611.10 11.85
gelegentlich 261 32.5032.91 44.77
nie 438 54.5555.23 100.00
Gesamt79398.75100.0
 Missing   System 10 1.25
Gesamt101.25
Gesamt803100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.