Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Befragte Kin… » beginn
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Befragte Kin… » beginn

Variableneigenschaften

beginn

Eigenschaften

Label:Beginn Uhrzeit
Position:4 von 572

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:55  Minimum:830  Mean:1.550,000 
Gesamtfälle:58 Maximum:2704 Stdev:338,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 830  - 1 1.721.82 1.82
1000  - 1 1.721.82 3.64
1015  - 1 1.721.82 5.45
1030  - 1 1.721.82 7.27
1050  - 1 1.721.82 9.09
1113  - 1 1.721.82 10.91
1115  - 1 1.721.82 12.73
1200  - 1 1.721.82 14.55
1220  - 1 1.721.82 16.36
1230  - 1 1.721.82 18.18
1240  - 1 1.721.82 20.00
1250  - 1 1.721.82 21.82
1300  - 1 1.721.82 23.64
1315  - 1 1.721.82 25.45
1340  - 1 1.721.82 27.27
1355  - 1 1.721.82 29.09
1400  - 3 5.175.45 34.55
1405  - 3 5.175.45 40.00
1421  - 1 1.721.82 41.82
1500  - 3 5.175.45 47.27
1510  - 1 1.721.82 49.09
1525  - 1 1.721.82 50.91
1600  - 1 1.721.82 52.73
1615  - 1 1.721.82 54.55
1630  - 3 5.175.45 60.00
1640  - 1 1.721.82 61.82
1700  - 1 1.721.82 63.64
1710  - 1 1.721.82 65.45
1715  - 1 1.721.82 67.27
1730  - 1 1.721.82 69.09
1745  - 1 1.721.82 70.91
1750  - 1 1.721.82 72.73
1810  - 2 3.453.64 76.36
1815  - 1 1.721.82 78.18
1820  - 3 5.175.45 83.64
1900  - 2 3.453.64 87.27
1920  - 1 1.721.82 89.09
1940  - 1 1.721.82 90.91
1945  - 1 1.721.82 92.73
2000  - 2 3.453.64 96.36
2015  - 1 1.721.82 98.18
2704  - 1 1.721.82 100.00
Gesamt5594.83100.0
 Missing   System 3 5.17
Gesamt35.17
Gesamt58100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.