Suche...
DJI-Daten » FS » F2000 3. Fam… » Paneldatensatz » f0200000
DJI-Daten » FS » F2000 3. Fam… » Paneldatensatz » f0200000

Variableneigenschaften

f0200000

Eigenschaften

Label:F20_FAMILIENSTAND
Position:358 von 1321

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:2.002  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:4 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid verheirate 1.569 78.3778.37 78.37
geschieden 77 3.853.85 82.22
verwitwet 33 1.651.65 83.87
ledig 323 16.1316.13 100.00
Gesamt2.002
Gesamt2.002100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.