Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0190000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0190000

Variableneigenschaften

f0190000

Eigenschaften

Label:F19_KINDERWUNSCH_ANZAHL
Position:357 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.875  Minimum:0  Mean:2,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:4 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Kein Kind 5 0.250.27 0.27
Ein Kind 189 9.4410.08 10.35
2 Kinder 1.061 53.0056.59 66.93
3 Kinder 439 21.9323.41 90.35
Mehr als 3 181 9.049.65 100.00
Gesamt1.87593.66100.0
 Missing Weiss nich 54 2.70
KA 2 0.10
  System 71 3.55
Gesamt1276.34
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.