Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0560000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0560000

Variableneigenschaften

f0560000

Eigenschaften

Label:F56_JAHR_ENDE_BERUFSTAETIGK
Position:394 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:380  Minimum:55  Mean:76,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:88 Stdev:9,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 55  55,00 5 0.251.32 1.32
56  56,00 5 0.251.32 2.63
57  57,00 2 0.100.53 3.16
58  58,00 3 0.150.79 3.95
59  59,00 5 0.251.32 5.26
60  60,00 7 0.351.84 7.11
61  61,00 8 0.402.11 9.21
62  62,00 9 0.452.37 11.58
63  63,00 14 0.703.68 15.26
64  64,00 9 0.452.37 17.63
65  65,00 8 0.402.11 19.74
66  66,00 5 0.251.32 21.05
67  67,00 8 0.402.11 23.16
68  68,00 6 0.301.58 24.74
69  69,00 7 0.351.84 26.58
70  70,00 6 0.301.58 28.16
71  71,00 7 0.351.84 30.00
72  72,00 7 0.351.84 31.84
73  73,00 14 0.703.68 35.53
74  74,00 12 0.603.16 38.68
75  75,00 7 0.351.84 40.53
76  76,00 10 0.502.63 43.16
77  77,00 17 0.854.47 47.63
78  78,00 8 0.402.11 49.74
79  79,00 13 0.653.42 53.16
80  80,00 18 0.904.74 57.89
81  81,00 9 0.452.37 60.26
82  82,00 20 1.005.26 65.53
83  83,00 21 1.055.53 71.05
84  84,00 14 0.703.68 74.74
85  85,00 21 1.055.53 80.26
86  86,00 29 1.457.63 87.89
87  87,00 26 1.306.84 94.74
88  88,00 20 1.005.26 100.00
Gesamt38018.98100.0
 Missing 99  KA 12 0.60
  System 1.610 80.42
Gesamt1.62281.02
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.