Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0560001
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0560001

Variableneigenschaften

f0560001

Eigenschaften

Label:F56_MONAT_ENDE_BERUFSTAETIGK
Position:395 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:375  Minimum:1  Mean:6,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:12 Stdev:3,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1,00 35 1.759.33 9.33
2,00 30 1.508.00 17.33
3,00 36 1.809.60 26.93
4,00 33 1.658.80 35.73
5,00 38 1.9010.13 45.87
6,00 32 1.608.53 54.40
7,00 36 1.809.60 64.00
8,00 35 1.759.33 73.33
9,00 30 1.508.00 81.33
10  10,00 20 1.005.33 86.67
11  11,00 22 1.105.87 92.53
12  12,00 28 1.407.47 100.00
Gesamt37518.73100.0
 Missing 99  KA 17 0.85
  System 1.610 80.42
Gesamt1.62781.27
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.