Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0890000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0890000

Variableneigenschaften

f0890000

Eigenschaften

Label:F89_SPORTL_BETAETIGUNG_FREIZ
Position:594 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:2.001  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:3 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Haeufig 610 30.4730.48 30.48
Manchmal 804 40.1640.18 70.66
Nie 587 29.3229.34 100.00
Gesamt2.00199.95100.0
 Missing KA 1 0.05
Gesamt10.05
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.