Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0890003
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0890003

Variableneigenschaften

f0890003

Eigenschaften

Label:F89_BESUCH_KULTUR_FREIZ
Position:597 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.998  Minimum:1  Mean:2,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:3 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Haeufig 293 14.6414.66 14.66
Manchmal 1.295 64.6964.81 79.48
Nie 410 20.4820.52 100.00
Gesamt1.99899.80100.0
 Missing KA 4 0.20
Gesamt40.20
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.