Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0890005
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0890005

Variableneigenschaften

f0890005

Eigenschaften

Label:F89_FORTBILDUNG_FREIZ
Position:599 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.999  Minimum:1  Mean:2,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:3 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Haeufig 147 7.347.35 7.35
Manchmal 622 31.0731.12 38.47
Nie 1.230 61.4461.53 100.00
Gesamt1.99999.85100.0
 Missing KA 3 0.15
Gesamt30.15
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.