Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f1110008
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f1110008

Variableneigenschaften

f1110008

Eigenschaften

Label:F111_SEXUELLE_PROBLEME_AUFGETR
Position:681 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:32  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:1 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid aufgetreten 32 1.60100.00 100.00
Gesamt321.60100.0
 Missing   System 1.970 98.40
Gesamt1.97098.40
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.